Cultural and leisure center

Студии КДЦ

More than 10 years on the basis of Omsk College of professional technologies the student's cultural and leisure center participants during this time could prove as the most creative, most active and purposeful, most talented and gifted students of college works. Participants of the cultural and leisure center annually became prize-winners of regional city festivals competitions. Main vital credo as participants of the cultural and leisure center, and teachers: "We live to create!" And it is always very pleasant when similar creations are estimated at high professional level. Confirmation of it becomes lower the listed achievements.

 Photo gallere is here  

2008 - 2009 academic year

"Let's applaud to love"

Regional competition of a variety song

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" Diploma of the winner of 1 degree, Egor Litvinov diplom of the winner of 2 degrees

The 1st cup of countries of Eastern Europe of ICU on a chearliding

The Flash team in the nomination "Group Stant" - Diploma of 3 degrees

 

1-й кубок стран Восточной Европы ICU по черлидингу

Команда «Flash»  в номинации «Групповой стант» - Диплом 3 степени

 

The 1st cup of countries of Eastern Europe of ICU on a chearliding

The Flash team in the nomination "Group Stant" - Diploma of 3 degrees

The open Championship and superiority of the Moscow region on chearliding. III stage "the Cup of Regions of Russia - 2009"

 Team "Impulse" Diploma of 1 degree

 

"Russia – we are union"

Regional stage of a festival

The collective of Cultural and Leisure Center - Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

 

"Omsk student's spring – 2009"

City festival – competition of student's creativity

Veronica Voronenko and choreographic studio "Grace" - Diplomas of the winner of 1 degree,

Choreographic studio "Movement", fashion Theatre - Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

 

Черлидинг Диплом Грамота "Музыкальное созвездие" Грамота кубок регионов Диплом Диплом Кубок 

2009-2010 academic year

“To new creative tops”

Regional festival of amateur performances of educators

The ensemble of the studio “Musical Constellation” the Diploma of the Winner in the nomination "Gold Voice"

 

 

The open Championship and Superiority of the Omsk region, Cup of regions of Russia on a chearliding the 2nd stage

- duet "Antares" Diploma of 2 degrees, team "Impulse" Diploma of 1 degree

 

"New Russia"

3 city competition of a patriotic song

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" - Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

 

"Omsk student's spring – 2010"

City festival – competition of student's creativity

 

The GRAND PRIX diploma "For art integrity of the program"

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

Ensemble of the national song "Ringing" Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees,

Acrobatics theater "Mirror" - the Special prize of jury "For creation of an original image",

Gymnastic studio "Grace" Diploma of the winner

Choreographic studio "Movement" Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" of 1 degree

 

 

Cup of regions of Russia on a chearliding

Kravchenko Yana - the Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

Duet “Antares” - Diploma of the winner of 3 degrees,

The Impulse team - the Diploma of the winner of 3 degrees

Mishina Irina - the Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

 

"Theatrical spring – 2010"

XVII City festival competition of amateur theaters

 

"GRAND PRIX" diploma Folk theater "Mirror"

Nomination "The Best Female Role" - Marianna Aglushevich,

Nomination "Bright Actor's Debut" - Evgeny Oleynikov,

The nomination "The Best Episode" - Sergey Ugryumov

The nomination "The Best Direction" and the nomination "The Best Performance" - creative collective of OMKPT

 

"A cup-final of regions of Russia - 2010" on a chearliding the Open Championship and Superiority of the Moscow region, devoted to the Victory Day

Mishina Irina and Kravchenko Yana - the Diploma of 2 degrees

 

"The military glory doesn't grow dim"

All-Russian festival of student's creativity in Volgograd

Choreographic studio "Movement" - the Diploma of 3 degrees

The diploma of the participant of a festival – creative collective "OMKPT"

 

грамотаграмотаграмотаграмотаграмотаДипломДипломграмота   

2010-2011 academic year

Open Championship and Superiority of the Omsk region, Cup of regions of Russia 2nd stage

Duet "Antares", Impulse team - Diploma of 1 degree

Festival “Omsk Student's Spring” — 2011 

 

City festival – competition of student's creativity

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" Diploma of the winner of 3 degrees,

Ensemble of the national song "Ringing" Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

Studio of the national dance "Bereginya" Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

Acrobatics theater "Mirror" Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

Gymnastic studio "Grace" Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

Choreographic studio "Movement" Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

The diploma of 2 degrees "For the best decorating of an leaflet of a concert"

The diploma of 3 degrees "For the best multimedia registration of a concert"

The diploma of 3 degrees "For the concert program"

 

 

"Theatrical spring – 2011"

XVIII City festival competition of amateur theaters

The diploma in the nomination "The Best Scenography" - Ruslan Shaporin

The diploma in the nomination a special prize of jury of "Sharman Premier" - Pavel Sazonov

 

Theatrical collective "Zerkalo"

Rank assignment "National (Model) amateur collective"

 

"Victory songs"

City festival competition

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

 

Open Championship and the Championship of the Moscow region in a chearliding on a prize of the Head of the city District of Khimki of V. V. Strelchenko, devoted to Victory Day the FINAL CUP of REGIONS of RUSSIA 2011

Impulse team - Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees nomination "Group Stant"

Impulse team - Diploma of the winner of 1 degree nomination "Chear-Dance Show"

 

 

2011-2012 academic year

"Omsk Priirtyshje"

Regional festival competition of student's creativity

 

Creative collective of Budget Educational Institution of Omsk region of Secondary Professional Education "OMKPT" - Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

Solovyev Alexander - the Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees in the nomination "Art Word"

Sports club "Impuls" - The diploma of the winner of 3 degrees in the nomination "Choreography"

Sivitsky Nikita, Margarita Yakovleva - the Diploma of the winner of 1 degree in the nomination "Original Genre"

Tokmantseva Ekaterina - the Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees in the nomination "Movie"

 

"New Russia" 5th  city competition of a patriotic song

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" (junior group) - Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

 

"Omsk student's spring – 2012"

 City festival - competition of student's creativity

 

The GRAND PRIX diploma "For art integrity of the program"

 Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" - Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

Sports club "Impuls" - Diploma of the winner of 2 degrees

 Ensemble of the national song "Ringing" - Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

 Acrobatics theater "Mirror" - the Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

STEM "Here we are! " Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

Alexander Solovyev - the Diploma in the nominations "Creativity without Borders", the Diploma of 1 degree "Art reading"

Studio of the national dance "Bereginya" - Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

 The diploma for decorating of an aplet of a concert

 

"I am your dewdrop, Russia"

Festival of children's and youth creativity

Alexander Solovyev - the Diploma of 1 degree

Studio of the national dance "Bereginya" - the Diploma of 1 degree

Sports club "Impuls" - Diploma of 1 degree

Olesya Akisheva-Diplom of 2 degrees

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" - Diploma of 3 degrees

 

"Theatrical spring – 2012"

XIX City festival competition of amateur theaters

The diploma of the winner in the nomination "The Best Scenography" - Ruslan Shaporin

The diploma of the winner in the nomination "The Best Musical Registration of Performance" - Oleg Teploukhov

The diploma in the nomination a special prize of jury "Creative potential" - Alexander Toporkov and Kristina Dmitryuk

 

"Victory songs"

2nd  city festival competition

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" - Diploma of the winner of 1 degree

 

"OmStar"

City competition of youth creativity

The diploma of the winner in the nomination "Gold Star" - Vocal studio "Musical Constellation", Studio of the national dance "Bereginya"

The diploma of the winner in the nomination "Silver Star" - Sports club "Impuls" and Alexander Solovyev

 

 

2012-2013 academic year

"To new creative tops"

Regional festival of amateur performances of educators

Elena Yurevna Belousova, Egor Litvinov - the Diploma of the 1st degree in the nominations "Duet"

Xenia Yurevna Lapteva, Julia Likhtenvald - the Diploma Laureata1 1st degree in the nominations "Duet"

 

"Тhe ART - LEAGUE "Students - 2012"

Festival of student's creativity

 

GRAND PRIX diploma

The diploma in the nomination "The Best Leaders"

The diploma in the nomination "The Best Director's Work"

Anna Belysh - the Diploma of 3 degrees

Acrobatics studio "Mirror" - the Diploma of 1 degree

STEM "Here we are! " - Diploma of 1 degree

Sports club "Impuls" - Diploma of 1 degree

Nikita Kostikov - the Diploma of 1 degree

Studio of the national dance "Bereginya" - the Diploma of 1 degree

Vocal studio "Musical Constellation" - Diploma of 2 degrees

The diploma of the participant in the nomination "Flash mob"

The diploma of 2 degrees in the nomination "Dedication in Students"

Championship and championship in a chearliding of Omsk

Sports club "Impuls" - The diploma of 1 degree in the nomination "Stant"

The diploma of 3 degrees in the nomination "Chear-dance"

 
 "Each in his own way!"

Festival of creativity of student's youth

The diploma in the nomination "The Best Student"